日本語
✨ 期間限定割引のお知らせ!
以下の日程にて引き取りいただける方は、
掲載価格55,000円 → 特別価格45,000円 にてお譲りします!
? 対象日時
・8月24日(日) 11:00〜14:00
・8月30日(土) 9:00〜11:00
───────────────
3年前に購入した SONY BRAVIA 50インチ液晶テレビ と、
EQUALS製 壁掛け風テレビスタンド(本体+ポータブルゲーム用ホルダー) 付きのセットです。
? 購入時合計:約198,800円
テレビ本体:150,000円
スタンド本体:40,000円
ポータブルゲーム用ホルダー:8,800円
✨ Special Offer!
If you can pick up on the following dates, you get ¥10,000 OFF (¥55,000 → ¥45,000):
? Available dates:
August 24 (Sun) 11:00–14:00
August 30 (Sat) 9:00–11:00
───────────────
Selling a SONY BRAVIA 50-inch TV with EQUALS wall-mount style stand (main unit + portable game console holder).
? Total purchase price: approx. ¥198,800
TV: ¥150,000
Stand: ¥40,000
Game console holder: ¥8,800
⚠️ Note: The HDD holder has already been sold and is not included in this listing.
The stand provides a wall-mounted look without drilling holes—ideal for rentals.
Includes a holder to neatly organize your game consoles.
⚠️ Condition:
Minor signs of aging (scratches, scuffs)
Fully functional
Pickup only, as-is (no disassembly)
? Pickup location: Atsuta-ku, Nagoya (details provided after confirmation)